Premier League Table

TeamPWDLGFGAPts
Manchester City FC870120921
Arsenal FC870113521
Brighton & Hove Albion FC851223716
Liverpool FC843111815
Chelsea FC8413171513
Brentford FC825114911
Leeds United FC82519611
Newcastle United FC8323121411
Aston Villa FC832391211
Hull City AFC82429810
Everton FC82428910
Ipswich Town FC8314121610
AFC Bournemouth823312139
Tottenham Hotspur FC82338109
Fulham FC82248108
Manchester United FC814310137
Crystal Palace FC82159197
Nottingham Forest FC81346106
Coventry City FC82066156
Sunderland AFC81256145